Inicio » Candidaturas Gipuzkoa

Junta Personal Atención Primaria. Gipuzkoa

Enviado por en 19 mayo, 2009 – 10:06 PMSin comentarios
  • Agustin Gutierrez Lazpita Amara Berri [SME]
  • Ma. Jesus Arzuaga Arambarri Elgoibar [SME]
  • Edurne Uranga  Saenz del Burgo Altza [SME]
  • Juan Sanchez Vallejo Eibar-Centro [SME]
  • Ignacio Sanroma Ortueta Eibar-Centro [SME]
  • Jose Luis Gutierrez Esteban Ordizia [SME]
  • Pablo Fernandez Bordegaray Zumarraga [SME]
  • Juan Ma. Ganzarain Gorosabel Irun-Dumboa [SME]
  • Eduardo Utrilla  Rico Zarautz [SME]
  • Isabel Ayastuy Altuna Amara Berri [SME]
  • Frco.Javier Garcia Chivite Irun-Dumboa [SME]
  • Aitziber Ostiza  Irigoyen Amara Berri [SME]
  • Mercedes Suñe Minguella Intxaurrondo [SME]
  • Marisa Gutierrez Angulo Renteria-Beraun [SME]
  • Ma. Mar Lertxundi  Etxebarria Azkoitia [SME]
  • Jesús Polo Velamazán Pasai Antxo [SME]
  • Arantza Mendiguren Navascués Parte Vieja [SME]
  • Jose Luis Gil  Acebes Irun-Dumboa [SME]
  • Enrique Laguarda Gonzalez Amara-Prim [SME]
  • Victor Rubio Arribas Irún-Centro [SME]
  • Carlos Juarros Muiño Elgoibar [SME]
  • Ana Zubiaurre Herrero Soraluce [SME]
  • Juan Angel Sarralde Fernandez Ermua [SME]
  • Lourdes Rocandio  Chasco Urnieta [Independiente]
  • Carmen Manzano  Perez Beasain [SME]
  • Wilson Astudillo  Alarcon Bidebieta [SME]
  • Andrea Di Michele Russo Irun-Dumboa [SME]
  • Arantza Martinez Galdos Zaldibia [SME]
  • Ma. Eugenia Goenaga Badiola Ondarreta [Independiente]
  • Amaya Gonzalez  Gonzalez Amara-Berri [Independiente]
  • Mikel Luque Jimenez Zumarraga [SME]
  • Jose Manuel Maiz Urretagoyena Hondarribia [SME]
  • Ana Murguizu  Garcia Amara-Berri [SME]
  • Luis Unzueta Salvador Irun-Dumboa [SME]
  • Contxi Almandoz  Berrondo Lasarte [SME]
  • Mertxe Echave Echave Zumarraga [SME]
  • Asunción Isasi Rivas PAC Beasain [SME]
  • Jose Luis Anta Unanue Azpeitia [SME]
  • Nekane Morato Rodriguez Ermua [SME]
  • Ma. Teresa Zubeldia Damborenea Loiola [SME]
  • Luis Mugica  Jauregui Ataun [SME]
  • Izaskun Abalia  Cerdan PAC Renteria [SME]
  • Irune Zabaleta Sarasua Oiartzun [SME]
  • Isabel Roca Lorente Irun-Dumboa [SME]
  • Begoña San Juan  Perez Ordizia [SME]
  • Ma. Dolores Sarasua  Unanue Zarautz [SME]
  • Cristina Oria Majuelos Zumaia [SME]
  • Mercedes Juaristi Mandiola Eibar-Centro [SME]
  • Carmen Mendinueta Aguirre Altza [SME]
  • Ana Isabel Bustillo Galilea Hernani [SME]
  • Ma. Pilar Urreiztieta Diaz Beasain [SME]